Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-04T00:40:56+08:00


For me the great arts especially for nature are those who shaped him to itself, not abused its beauty and blessedness ...

>Hope it helps
don't copy my answer,it is based on my mind !!
From: TaengPark
2 5 2
2014-07-04T21:13:14+08:00


In my own opinion the most beautiful arts for nature is the nature itself because there is something special about the nature that i can't explain. nature is simply pretty 


- hope i help ^_^

0
nature itself because god made nature and it is natural and because nature is the art of god