Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-25T12:03:33+08:00
Young people or youths are easily being affected to their environment also in the awareness about drugs and being curious. and they think that the users are bad image to them. and users of drugs are bad influence to the young people
2 4 2
Because of the effect of trying to used a drugs.
2015-11-25T18:26:22+08:00
Young people will do it too because they see it in the other people

0