Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-26T20:38:56+08:00
I think the most priceless thing in this world is love because love gives us reasons why to live and lie.
2 5 2
it's not love you can buy love but love is the most important thing in the world
You cannot buy love.
yes you can
2015-11-26T20:57:53+08:00
Its salvation....whatever you do you cant buy salvation..you cant see that in grocery stores but you can have it by believing and having faith in Jesus..its the most priceless thing in the world cause without salvation you cant enter heaven!!
0