Answers

2014-07-04T20:04:39+08:00


I'm assuming 5 paragraphs if its summarized, because there is no definite length
19 4 19
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-04T20:17:21+08:00


The myth is indefinite in paragraphs
the legend is 3 paragraphs
the folk tale is more than 5 paragraphs

>Hope it helps
don't copy my answer,it is based on my mind !!
From: TaengPark
31 4 31
Hmm is that right?
Maybe, because I often see and read. that
nATULAD KO N
MALI ANG MGA INAPAGLLGAY PNO YAN MTUTUTO Ang mga estudyante haiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii