Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-08T21:12:30+08:00
In Philippines were experiencing Tropical Climate like summer and rainy season but in japan theirs autum, winter . lol. i dont think so
1 5 1
2015-12-08T21:18:09+08:00
I came from japan and i do live there. They have two different climate. in japan there a 4 types of weather Autumn also known spring , winter, summer, just search for others. and in the ph they have Summer also but no spring and winter. there also have "tagtuyot"
1 4 1