Answers

2015-12-09T17:18:57+08:00
Yes, by teaching CPR, and helping people to be familiarized and to know the use of each first aid materials
2 2 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-09T20:06:50+08:00
Yes, we can help them with our idea and knowledge about first aid. Because first aid is a treatment given to a person before the medical aid can be obtained by the injured person.
This can be done not only by the doctors, but also students like us.
6 4 6