Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-09T22:12:55+08:00
Because we use them for leisure and at the same time it helps us with our homework. It makes life easier.
1 5 1
2015-12-09T22:13:42+08:00
Gadgets is the new big thing and is getting bigger every single day. Most people love gadgets because it's actually make their work easier and connects with friends online faster, anytime and anywhere they are.
1 2 1