Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-09T22:16:56+08:00
If realistic. I want Paris because I can see a lot of wonderful featured events and places. Second is South Korea. Where I can visit the Jeju Island and their capital, Seoul. Last is Japan. I just wanted to:)
1 5 1
2015-12-09T22:19:25+08:00
Abu dhabi,cause i want to see my family,moa to be happy and at last at the place where theres no evil and platics
1 3 1