Answers

2015-12-25T10:25:46+08:00


She would always say that she is a Filipino, in thought, in word and in deed. The teacher ... Richard continued that being Filipino also means being pro-Filipino.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-25T18:58:53+08:00


Filipinos were not only good in words but in deeds. They have one word that you can trust. They have a reputation that they dont want to down.
2 4 2