Answers

2016-01-07T20:19:13+08:00
The answer is 4 and if there is no = sign that means it will be 13.i guess cause most elem. kids tell me that


0
haha joke
same lol..
-embarrass much- i didnt know that sorry :( 
-hehehe- its ok :)
o.O
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-01-07T22:27:10+08:00
The answer is:
1 + 3hahahhahahahahah

Reason:
The terms can not be combined because they are not similar or like terms.  1 is constant, while 3hahahhahahahahah has literal coefficients (the letters).  In adding terms like this, the terms must be similar so they can be combined.  

(It may be a joke to you, but Math has an explanation to it).

1 5 1