Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-10T20:07:28+08:00
In all seriousness, I feel digusted by the fact that we are more prone to the internet than our own lives. Not like before, everyone is always with their families. Or with their friends and playing outside. Today just seems so different and everyone is judgemental :) ".
1 5 1
2016-01-11T11:46:39+08:00
I feel sad because we're torture our world
0