Pls give some funny jokes or funny joke poems or both thank you! Part of my english recitation we have to make some jokes and ask the other classmates what the answer is

2
sure ka po na joke po kailangan o logical question?
and ask the other classmates
what the answer is sabi nyo
yes we really have

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-13T14:30:10+08:00
Old people at weddings poke me and say, "You're next."
So i started doing the same thing at funerals.


that's the joke i know that made me laugh really hard ^_^
3 5 3
lol :P nice joke
i don't get it can you explain that joke?
parang sinasabi mo na sila na yung susunod na mamamatay .
ty
ur welcome
2016-01-15T10:33:09+08:00
I can run with no feet -car
0