Answers

2016-01-14T20:25:05+08:00


Periodic tables are used in order for us to know the different types of elements, their origin, formula (also for mixtures), the number of the atoms per molecule, and their corresponding atomic number. Remember that the elements in a periodic table are not arranged alphabetically.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-15T19:47:41+08:00
 It tell us the different kinds of element in the whole earth .
2 5 2