Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-07T20:31:37+08:00
In environment
-deforestation
-improper refuse storage and disposal
-pollution (air,water,noise,land)
-improper disposal of human sewage and excreta
-food sanitation
-control of rodents and insects
3 3 3
2014-07-07T20:32:08+08:00
Species Extinction
Radical Islam/Terrorism
War
Nuclear Proliferation
Malnutrition and Hunger
Global Water Crisis
Global Population Growth
Peak Oil/Energy Consumption
Global Economic Collapse
Global Warming

0