Answers

2014-07-07T21:27:37+08:00


Do you love god?
do you accept god in your life?

>Hope it helps
don't copy my answer,it is based on my mind !!
From: TaengPark
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-07T21:30:17+08:00


1. Is your name really God?
2. Do you love everyone?
3. Do you have favoritism? 
4. Do you believe that everyone is equally made?
5. Did you make the world?
6. Do you listen to everyone's prayers?
7. Did you make animals?
Sorry, this is all I can think of right now. Hope I helped though :) 
1 5 1