Answers

2016-01-30T17:38:07+08:00
Plastic bags, boxes, plastic cups, newspaper, wrappers, paper, empty cans, plastic bottles, unused materials, aluminium foil or any foil.
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-30T18:41:32+08:00
- Wrappers (Candy wrappers, Gift wrappers)
- Plastic bags
- Papers (Newspapers, Used papers - colored papers or bond papers)
- Bottles (Plastic bottles)
- Cans (Aluminum Soda Cans)
- Aluminum Foil
- Mirror
- Window Glasses
- Boxes (shoe box, cereal box)
- Jars (Candy jars)
- Cardboard
- Plastic Containers
- Metal and tin can
1 5 1