Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-05T18:42:09+08:00
Mga imigrante na sumasagip sa mundo. Hindi lang si superman, batman etc,. pati na ang mga bumbero, nars, doktor sila ay mga superheroes natin.
4 5 4
thanks for the help
is a type of heroic character possessing extraordinary talents, supernatural phenomena, or superhuman powers and is dedicated to a moral goal or protecting the public. A female superhero is sometimes called a superheroine (also rendered super-heroine or super heroine). Fiction centered on such characters, especially in American comic books since the 1930s, is known as superhero fiction.
2016-02-05T19:32:46+08:00
Bayani tagapaglitas at tagapagtanggol

1 5 1
tama ang sagot mo tagapagligtas ng bayan