Answers

2016-02-06T09:19:20+08:00
Universe contains galaxies, stars, comets, planets, asteroids etc. It has a vast space.
0
or an endless space right?
thank you for answering my question.
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-09T21:29:10+08:00
Universe can be define as:
it has zero gravity
you can see many stars
you can see many kinds of planet and so more
1 5 1
so true, Thanks!
it is my pleasure to help others
it is my pleasure to help others