Answers

2016-02-14T12:29:48+08:00
JOZE RIZAL FROM PHILIPPINES DAHIL ISINULAT NIYA ANG KANYANG DALAWANG NOBELA NA PINAMAGATANG EL FILIBUSTERISMO AT NOLI ME TANGERE PARA MAPARAMDAM SA MGA ESPANYOL ANG KANILANG GINAGAWANG PAGHIHIRAP SA MGA PILIPINO.
1 1 1
-.- thanks, but no thanks. Don't worry, I already know that thing.
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-15T03:14:52+08:00
Although I can't say that he is the BEST NOVELIST OF ALL TIME, but enough to be a called a best novelist in his time. It's Rick Riordan for me, he can compose a story, a novel rather with a lesson in mythologies that can help you easily understand the concept of their respective culture.
3 4 3
Nice answer. ☺
It's okay, anyway. I asked for an 'opinion'. And my goal for posting this question is not for me to have an assignment (as my questions aren't really my assignments, but other things),hehehe. Thanks, tho. ☺