Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-02-20T09:25:40+08:00


Among the eight planets, it is planet Earth that I consider the most beautiful not only because I lived here but because it has the necessities to sustain all life forms. It is the only type of planet that I can think of ever living. It is perfect for everyone and for Earth is a wonderful planet.
3 3 3
2016-02-20T15:39:04+08:00
The planet earth. because human can live here.
3 2 3