Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-03T09:57:09+08:00
Hey whats the width or the number we will use to solve this problem
1 5 1
2016-03-04T22:39:47+08:00
Interval (top to bottom): 58-59, 56-57, 54-55, 52-53, 50-51
Tally (top to bottom): IIII, IIII, II, IIII, IIIIII
Frequency (top to bottom): 4, 4, 2, 4, 6
Boundaries (top to bottom): 57.5-59.5, 55.5-57.5, 53.5-55.5, 51.5-53.5, 49.5-51.5
Mark 
(top to bottom): 58.5, 56.5, 54.5, 52.5, 50.5
Cumulative Frequency 
(top to bottom): 20, 16, 12, 10, 6

Sorry, I don't know what relative frequency is...
0