Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-03T20:58:22+08:00
We should plant more trees so that there would be less carbon dioxide in the air. Planting more trees will also increase the amount of oxygen in the atmosphere. We should stop illegal logging and mining. Illegal mining will decrease the amount of minerals, metals and elements in the earth. We should stop illegal poaching and hunting so that animals won't go extinct and they'll reproduce and will be abundant. We should also stop polluting our air,land, and waters with trash and chemicals. We should also walk or ride a bike if the distance is near so that less fuel would be needed.
3 5 3
2016-03-03T23:46:37+08:00
We should stop making polution to conserve our natural resources.
1 3 1