Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-06T10:44:06+08:00
It can break its because you drop it to often.

2 3 2
2016-03-06T11:45:02+08:00


When magnets will be dropped too often, it will eventually lose its magnetism because the frequent dropping of these magnets will cause the disalignment of the the its domains. However, there is a slight possibility that you can return its magnetism by banging the magnetic on a certain angle that vibration will travel through the material.
1 4 1