Answers

2016-04-24T19:50:45+08:00
To be a understanding daugther to my parents and to be a selfless  woman to serve others and to be a dancer in high quality school
2 2 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-26T07:56:35+08:00
The role that I enjoyed much in life is being a student because it gives  me a chance to learn many things, not only learnings on different subjects but also different lessons in life, I also get to be with others that gives me a chance to learn how to deal with people of different walks of life as we get into immersion to experience the life of the less fortunate, there are challenges in  being a student and when we conquer these challenges it makes us feel triumphant.............. ENJOY YOUR LIFE BEING A STUDENT  and consider your grade as your salary......
5 4 5