Answers

2016-04-27T20:39:22+08:00
Well, for students like us, we might expirence:
1.Challenges
2.Field Trips
3.Activities
4.Quizzes
5.Events
6.Concerts
7.Christmas Parties
8.Costume Parties(dont make me think im a grade 3, i already expirienced it)
9.Graduations/Recognitions
10.Holidays
this is the top 10 expirences that we, students, might get a look out for, so, good luck!^_^
2 3 2
what you have written are not challenges these are ordinary events or things experienced by students
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-03T21:40:03+08:00

1, failing a subject

2. lack of money

3. being bullied

4. staying on top

5. project making

6. role play

7. singing in front of the class

8. directing school play

9. script writing

10. having a crush????????

2 5 2