Answers

2016-05-11T20:30:09+08:00
Im not yet sure but it's their natural moon like jupiter that has 11 satilites and ours too thats a good question
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-14T14:56:41+08:00
Mars is phobos deimos
jupiter is ganymede europa io callisto amalthea himalia ananke carme pasiphae adrastea  thebe metis elara leda themisto lysithea sinope aitne carpo callirrhoe kalyke erinome isonoe dia locaste chaldene pasithee megaclite arche harpylke s/2003j2 autone helike cyllene eupori eukelade kallichore orthosie euanthe and other
saturn is mimas and others
neptune triton and others
pluto is Charon, Styx, Nix, Kerberos, and Hydra
2 5 2