Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-02T23:19:36+08:00
If you want your scrapbook to look elegant use thick cartolina or precut colored boards for the pages and for the cover use illustration board bind this with ring binder or use rugby.  make your own design for the cover using special paper and synthetic gems . and when you paste your photos or whatever you place on the pages paste it first on colored paper to make an edging, arrange it in such a way that it will look attractive
2 3 2
2016-05-02T23:28:19+08:00
There are papers with designs on them you can use this for the pages so that you will not be putting decoration on your scrapbook so that you can finish it fast
1 1 1