Answers

2016-05-27T08:26:02+08:00
My parents because they always there if i need them and they are the poeple that never depart on me
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-05-27T16:21:16+08:00
Do you mean " Who do you consider as a person who induces you because he/she is very effective in performing his/her role in life?"

If you are, then my answer would be..
My mother. I can consider that my mother has performed her role in life as a mother and as a woman. My mom, aside from God, is my inspiration in everything I do. 
1 5 1