Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-16T10:27:56+08:00


Li Ka-shing
Richard Branson
Amancio Ortega Gaona
Joaquín Archivaldo Guzmán Loera

3 4 3
2016-06-16T10:30:41+08:00


Walt Disney - Today Disney rakes in billions from merchandise, movies and theme parks around the world, but Walt Disney himself had a bit of a rough start.
Henry ford - While Ford is today known for his innovative assembly line and American-made cars, he wasn't an instant success.
0