Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-16T16:51:23+08:00
Candles and wax figure hfuhfhcvlciji dkn f fknvrivnr
2 3 2
2016-06-16T16:58:14+08:00
There are usually made of wax is made of a plants,animals,minerals,hydrocarbons,terpenes,alcohol,sterol, hydroxycarotenoids,16:1n-10,jojoba oil,and sperm whale oil.

0
thanks sure kava sa english namin yan
yeah im sure with my answer
yung tanong nya ay kung ano yung kadalasang bagay na gawa sa wax ,hindi kung saan gawa ang wax....