Answers

2016-06-16T18:06:39+08:00


Isaac Newton discovered the gravity in earth
1 5 1
Sir Isaac Newton -- The Discoverer of Gravity! Sir Isaac Newton was an English mathematician and mathematician and physicist who lived from 1642-1727. The legend is that Newton discovered Gravity when he saw a falling apple while thinking about the forces of nature.
thanks dude
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-16T18:07:07+08:00


Dude its sir Isaac Newton
3 3 3