Answers

2014-07-12T20:34:49+08:00
A=(circumference) \pi
0
naay solution ana?
circumference divided by 2 times r
final na yan..hehe
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-12T20:41:30+08:00
Area= (circumference divided by 2)²
1 5 1
oo..
oo
ako ge copy u answer check to?
the formula for area of a circle in term of its circumference is A = C squared divide by 4 pi, where C is the circumference
circumference divided by 2 times r - final na yan :))