Answers

2016-06-19T15:45:24+08:00
Your classmates will react but if you wanna be a part of the theather just do it dont underestimate yourself
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-19T15:45:54+08:00
It depends on your characteristics. If you always participate in activities, your classmates won't react greatly and will instead say "I knew it". If you are shy, your classmates will probably be surprised because theatre is performed in audiences and they thought you were shy. It also depends on what they think of you.
1 5 1