Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-19T17:13:42+08:00
Scientific origins of the universe
bang that drum
a bigbang alternative
the accelerating universe
plasma cosmology
the standard model
the alpha and the omega
it's out of control
creationist theory
intelligent design theory
holographic theory
always existed
always existed pt. 2
string theory

1 5 1
2016-06-19T17:14:32+08:00
Nebular hypothesis planetesimal theory big bang theory evolution theory  
0