Answers

2016-06-19T20:29:45+08:00
You shall believe your mother because your mother is right
1 5 1
whaaaaat?
because the laws of physics states that a person that is outside the realms of reality is not real
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-19T20:31:00+08:00
For me, God is as real as the air, the clouds, and the waters; He exists. I'm not just talking about any other god, I'm talking about the Christian God, not of the Catholics, but of the Christians. His existence was proven in His Written Word, the Bible.

It depends on you if you want to believe God is real. I think you should believe your mother :)
2 5 2