Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-19T23:20:17+08:00
Brrr. It's cold in here.. there must be *name of your group* in the atmosphere. I say oh-we-yoo-we-yoo. 

2 5 2
insert: ice ice ice, I said oh-we-yoo-we-yoo. ice ice ice.
2016-06-23T17:48:47+08:00
Youre insecure because of us
Were lightning fast and we are the best
WE ARE THE E-I-N-S-T-E-I-N-S
                          example name
2 3 2
Tono ng what makes you beautiful?