Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-21T19:35:13+08:00
The Circulatory System is made up of three main parts: The heart, the blood vessels and the blood. Sometimes the watery fluid called lymph and the vessels that carry it are considered to be part of the Circulatory System. The heart is a special pump that pumps the blood around the body. Thank You! Hope It Helps! :)

2 4 2
2016-06-21T19:35:51+08:00
The Circulatory System is made up of three main parts: The heart, the blood vessels and the blood. Sometimes the watery fluid called lymph and the vessels that carry it are considered to be part of the Circulatory System. The heart is a special pump that pumps the blood around the body.
1 5 1