Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-14T20:10:16+08:00


Ang pantig - masasabing galaw ito ng bibig,saltik ng dila na may kasabay na tunog.

>Hope it helps
don't copy my answer,it is based on my mind !!
From: TaengPark
2 4 2
salamat po!
a e i o u un yon
sige po...... salamat ulit
2014-07-14T20:30:20+08:00


Syllable refers to the number of the division of pronunciation.it also refers to the way or stress of the word.
0