Answers

2016-06-22T12:50:25+08:00
It is butaw. orrayt. kingsarx gay maho
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-22T12:51:08+08:00
Evangelii Nuntiandi pragraph 25 is where the girl fell in love with the very handsome boy name Kim Carlos.But Kim Carlos just want to be friends with the girl.BUt on the end, They lived happily ever after.
2 5 2
This is not a joke
Oh im so sorry if you got mad
Im very sorry
can i help you answer that question.ill find it on the web?
Yes please