Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-15T15:06:05+08:00


The galileo thermometer..it is invented by the scientist name galileo galile
specialized by the water only.

>Hope it helps
don't copy my answer,it is based on my mind !!
From: TaengPark
2 5 2
So will a thermoscope will be appropriate as well? or is it just A galileo thermometer?
you can use it but the appopriate is the galileo thermometer
Thank you so much ^_^
ur welcome
2014-07-15T15:18:57+08:00


Wataer bath thermometer 
0