Answers

2016-06-22T21:39:07+08:00
"How to handle role in life?" just don't be stupid of course and just always think your goal's in life :))
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-22T21:41:30+08:00
Despite of struggles/challenges in life you should learn how to ignore and pretend that you're okay. Just focus on what you're doing and be more confident as you can. and lastly, just pray to God as always to guide you whatever decisions you make.
2 5 2