Answers

2016-06-23T15:30:12+08:00


Olympian God's are Greek God's and Goddesses who live in Mt. Olympus.

Examples:
Zeus (God of all Gods)
Poseidon (God of the Sea)
Athena (Goddess of Wisdom)
Aphrodite (Goddess of Beauty)
Ares (God of War)
Hermes (messenger of the Gods)
Hera (wife of Zeus and Queen of the Gods)
Hades (God of the Underworld)
Apollo (God of the Sun)
Hephaestus (Gods of Blacksmiths and Fire)
Demeter (Goddess of Agriculture)
                  
                                   
0
thanks
welcome
what is your name
just call me lena
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-23T15:57:10+08:00
Olympian gods is a like ahh king in the palace
2 3 2