Answers

2016-06-23T20:26:32+08:00
Go to super market so you can buy a radio

that allĀ 






0
i said ratio not radio
thank btw for making meh laugh
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-23T20:46:06+08:00
It depends though in what is given
Example:
In your class:
Boys:10
Girls:20
Class:30

Comapare Boys to girls, or what is the ratio of Boys to girls
>10:20
1 5 1
Thank you!!!!! it helped soooooo much *mwah* (its a kiss btw)
Its ok, Glad to help