Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-24T18:14:55+08:00
An adult human has 206 bones in his body
1 5 1
google. lang po! :)
I've actually studied this when I was in grade 3 so I didn't google this
denial
Eh? .-. Can you please be nicer? I'm just trying to help. I could show you my old books if you want. If you're just gonna doubt my knowledge I rather not help you again. Good day.
ok tnx.godbless us
2016-06-24T18:16:14+08:00
A baby has more than 300 bones,and an adult has only about 206 bones .
0