Answers

2016-06-24T19:28:45+08:00
Venn diagram are diagrams that shows the simillarities and the differences of two or more subjects

1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-24T19:36:55+08:00
A Venn diagram is an illustration of the relationships between and among sets, groups of objects that share something in common. Usually, Venn diagrams are used to depict set intersections (denoted by an upside-down letter U).
2 5 2