Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-16T19:13:32+08:00
50 plus negative 13 is 37 plus neg. 12. so the answer is 25.
1 5 1
sorry ur answer does not match to my question but thank you for the answer
51
2014-07-16T19:20:21+08:00
50 + -13 + -12 = 25
add first the 2 numbers with negative sign after that subtract it in 50.
0
sorry its addition its not subtraction but thank you
ahh so what would be the answer?
75 becouse your just going to add the three
My answer wipould be also 25.