Answers

2016-06-27T20:13:46+08:00
Some people do not do the safety rule only other people are still doing the safety rule...
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-27T20:16:57+08:00
People nowadays, die because they are stubborn and too ignorant to even care for their surroundings. In Manila there are many signs that tell people to cross over a street using the overpass but these people don't follow it instead they jaywalk and eventually they die 
1 5 1