Answers

2016-06-27T20:55:39+08:00
The weather is like raining and climate is temperature like hot cold climate and weather is like sunny weather rainy weather and other things
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-27T20:58:06+08:00
Climate is the long change of condition in the atmosphere at a certain place. While the weather is the short changes of condition in the atmosphere and last only for a short period of time.
2 5 2