Answers

2016-06-28T16:26:38+08:00
First Law - Inertia
- A car still moves for a period even after the brakes have applied.
Second Law - Force , Mass and Acceleration
- A cigarette vendor has to move with a bus as he jumps off.
Third Law - Action and reaction 
- A rifle recoils when fired.

1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-28T19:45:04+08:00
Law of Inertia-the body will remain at rest or move at constant velocity unless acted upon by an external net or unbalanced force  .                                         Law of Acceleration-the acceleration of an object is directly proportional to the magnitude of the net force acting on it and is inversely proportional to its mass.                                                                                                                  Law of Interaction-for every action,there is an equal and opposite reactiom.

1 5 1