Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-28T19:18:06+08:00
The having no passed is both the science and math is 10,then 5 having no passed at the math,then 12 at the science.

2 5 2
there r two didnt pass the sbject neither
thank u po
2016-06-28T19:53:43+08:00
2 students ( not sure )... 35 students... 25 yung both passed. 30-25=5, 28-25=3, so 5 students passed math but not passed science, and 3 students passed science but not math, edi 25+5+3=33. 35-33=2...
0